Position

Full name of the official

Date, time

Venue of reception

Note   

Dean of physical faculty
 Mikhail Sergeyevich Tivanov

Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday - from 14.00 to 16.00

5, Bobruyskaya street, room 315

Deputy dean of physical faculty
Vitaly Pronasovich Kutavichyus 

Monday - from 12.00 to 13.00, Wednesday - from 14.00 to 15.00

5, Bobruyskaya street, room 334  
Deputy Dean of training and methodological work of the Faculty of Physics
Nikolay Ivanovich Gorbachuk Monday - 16.00 to 17.00 5, Bobruyskaya street, room 315  
Deputy Dean for educational work and social issues of the Faculty of Physics
Lyudmila Sergeyevna Lyashenko

Monday - from 16.00 to 17.00,


Thursday - from 14.00 to 16.00- 14.20

5, Bobruyskaya street, room 332  
Dean of the Faculty of Radiophysics and Computer Technology
Sergey Vladimirovich Maly Tuesday - from 14.00 to 16.30 5, Kurchatova street, room 605

Deputy Dean for educational work of the Faculty of Radiophysics and Computer Technology
Oleg Rostislavovich Lyudchik  Wednesday - from 14.00 to 17.00 5, Kurchatova street, room 604  
Dean of the Faculty of Applied Mathematics and Computer Science
Alexander Mikhaylovich Nedzved  Wednesday - from 14.00 to 16.00 4, Independence Avenue, room 509

Deputy Dean for educational work of the Faculty of Applied Mathematics and Computer Science Wednesday - from 13.00 to 14.00, Thursday - from 11.00 to 13.00 4, Independence Avenue, room  516  
Deputy Dean of the Faculty of Applied Mathematics and Computer Science
Tatyana Valentinovna Soboleva  Tuesday - from 11.00 to 12.00, Thursday - from 14.00 to 15.00 4, Independence Avenue, room 516  
Dean of the Faculty of the Mechanics and Mathematics Sergey Mikhaylovich Bosyakov Tuesday - from 14.00 to 16.00, Thursday - from 12.00 to 14.00 4, Independence Avenue, room 424

Deputy Dean of the Faculty of Mechanics and Mathematics Valery Vladimirovich Kursov  Среда -                       с 14.00 до 16.00,  пятница –                 с 10.00 до 12.00 4, Independence Avenue, room 426

Dean of the Chemical Faculty Dmitry Vadimovich Sviridov Tuesday, Friday - from 9.00 a.m. to 12.00 p.m. 14, Leningradskaya Street, room 203

Deputy Dean of Training of the Faculty of Chemistry Svetlana Valentinovna Vashchenko Monday, Thursday - from 9.00 to 12.00 14, Leningradskaya Street, room 203  
Dean of the Faculty of Biology Vadim Viktorovich Demidchik Monday - from 12.00 to 16.00 10, Kurchatova street, room 203

Deputy Dean of Training of the Faculty of Biology Leonid Dmitrievich Burko Tuesday - from 10.00 to 12.00 10, Kurchatova street, room 211  
Deputy Dean for educational work and social issues of the Faculty of Biology Vitaly Valeryevich Sakhvon  Wednesday - from 10.00 to 13.00 10, Kurchatova street, room  211  
Deputy Dean of Training of the Faculty of Biology Tatyana Ivanovna Ditchenko  Friday - from 10.00 to 14.00

10, Kurchatova street, room 211

 
Deputy Dean of the Faculty of Biology Anatoly Iosifovich Sokolik Thursday - from 14.00 to 17.00

10, Kurchatova street, room 108

 
Dean of the Faculty of Geography and Geoinformatics Dmitry Mikhaylovich Kurlovich Tuesday - from 15.00 to 17.00, Thursday - from 10.00 to 12.30 16, Leningradskaya Street, room 225

Deputy Dean of the Faculty of Geography and Geoinformatics   Monday - from 13.00 to 15.00, Wednesday - from 10.00 to 12.00 16, Leningradskaya Street, room 220

Dean of the Faculty of Philology Ivan Semyonovich Rovdo Tuesday - from 10.00 to 13.00 31, K. Marksa Street, room 31

Deputy Dean of the Faculty of Philology Pavel Ivanovich Navoychik Thursday - from 15.00 to 17.00 31, K. Marksa Street, room 31  
Dean of the Faculty of Philosophy and Social Sciences Vadim Frantsevich Gigin  Wednesday - from 14.00 to 19.00 9, Kalvariskaya Street, room 521

Deputy Dean of the Faculty of Economics Stepan Stepanovich Polonik  Tuesday - from 10.00 to 17.00 31, K. Marksa Street, room 70

Dean of the Faculty of Economics Anna Anatolyevna Koroleva Monday - Friday from 15.00 to 16.00 31, K. Marksa Street, room 65  
Dean of the Faculty of History Alexander Gennadyevich Kokhanovsky  Tuesday - from 16.00 to 19.00 6, Krasnoarmeyskaya street, room 21

Dean of the Faculty of Law Tatyana Nikolaevna Mikhalyova Wednesday - from 9.00 to 13.00 8, Leningradskaya Street, room 208

Deputy Dean for academic affairs of the Faculty of Law
Elena Anatol'yevna
Mikhaseva
Thursday - from 9.00 to 13.00 8, Leningradskaya Street, room 218  
Deputy Dean of Educational Work of the Faculty of Law Anna Stanislavovna Bakum Tuesday -from 9.00 to 13.00
8, Leningradskaya Street, room 207  
Deputy Dean of Distance Learning of the Faculty of Law Yury Leonidovich Shevtsov  Monday - Friday - from 9.00 to 17.00 8, Leningradskaya Street, room 408  
Deputy Dean of distance learning for a second higher education of the Faculty of Law Anatoly Aleksandrovich Danilevich Monday - Friday - from 9.00 to 17.00 8, Leningradskaya Street, room 201  
Dean of the Faculty of International Relations Victor Gennadyevich Shadursky Friday - from 14.00 to 16.00 20, Leningradskaya Street, room 504

Deputy Dean of Information Technology of the Faculty of International Relations Andrey Vladimirovich Selivanov Monday - from 15.00 to 16.30 20, Leningradskaya Street, room 514  
Deputy Dean of Training of the Faculty of International Relations Dmitry Georgiyevich Reshetnikov

Tuesday - from 9.00 to 10.00, Thursday - from 14.00 to 16.00

20, Leningradskaya Street, room 506  
Deputy Dean of Ideological and Educational Work of the Faculty of International Relations Sergey Valeryevich Karelin  Wednesday - from 10.00 to 13.00 20, Leningradskaya Street, room 1117  
Deputy Dean for Scientific Work of the Faculty of International Relations   Monday, Thursday - from 14.00 to 16.00 20, Leningradskaya Street, room 505  
Chief of military faculty Igor Anatolyevich Novikov Monday - from 9.00 to 13.00 4, Oktyabrskaya street, room 410

Dean of the Faculty of Sociocultural Communications Sergey Aleksandrovich Vazhnik Tuesday, Thursday - from 14.00 to 16.00 5, Kurchatova street, room 409  
Deputy Dean for educational and scientific work of the faculty of socio-cultural communications Alexander Nikolaevich Antonenko Thursday - from 10.00 to 12.15 5, Kurchatova street, room 208  
Deputy Dean for educational work of the faculty of socio-cultural communications Olga Vladimirovna Nemkovich Tuesday - from 10.00 to 14.00 5, Kurchatova street, room 208  
Dean of the Faculty of Journalism Olga Mikhaelovna Samusevich Monday, Wednesday, Thursday - from 15.00 to 17.00 9, Kalvariskaya Street, room 402  
Deputy Dean of the Faculty of Journalism Anna Viktorovna Kureychik  Tuesday, Friday - from 14.00 to 17.00 9, Kalvariskaya Street, room 323  
Dean of the Faculty of Pre-University Education Vyacheslav Mikhaylovich Molofeev The third Thursday of the month - from 15.00 to 17.00 25, Academicheskaya Street, room 306  
Deputy Dean of the Faculty of Pre-University Education   Fourth Thursday of the month - from 15.00 to 17.00 25, Academicheskaya Street, room 306  
Director of the State Educational Institution "BSU Institute of Business" Pyotr Ivanovich Brigadin
 First Wednesday of the month - from 17.30 to 19.30 7, Oboynaya Street, room 210
First Deputy Director of the State Institution "Institute of Business BSU" Anatoly Ivanovich Kovalinsky Second Wednesday of the month - from 17.30 to 19.30 5, Moskovskaya Street, room 207  
Deputy Director of Scientific Work and International Relations of BSU Institute of Business Valery Viktorovich Mankiewicz Wednesday - from 9.00 to 12.00 7, Oboynaya Street, room  209  
Deputy Director for educational work of the State Institution "Institute of Business of BSU" Natalya Andreevna Ustyushenko  Thursday - from 10.00 to 13.00 7, Oboynaya Street, room  206  
Director of the State Educational Institution "Lyceum BSU"   Last Wednesday of the month - from 16.00 to 18.00 8, Ulyanovskaya street, room  204  
Deputy Director for educational work of the State Educational Institution "Lyceum of BSU" Elena Pavlovna Andreyeva Friday - from 16.00 to 17.00 8, Ulyanovskaya street, room 204  
Deputy Director of Training Work of Lyceum of BSU Igor Nikolaevich Varaksa Tuesday - from 16.00 to 17.00 8, Ulyanovskaya street, room 309  
Deputy Director of Training Work of Lyceum of BSU Anna Sergeyevna Chubarova Thursday - from 14.00 to 17.00 8, Ulyanovskaya street, room  309  
Deputy Director of Educational Work of Lyceum of BSU Denis Nikolaevich Kisilev Friday - from 14.00 to 17.00 8, Ulyanovskaya street, room  323  
Director of the Education Institution "BSU College of Law" Oleg Mikhaylovich Starovoytov  Wednesday - from 15.00 to 17.00 21, Komsomolskaya street, room 203  

Archpriest of the State University of BSU "Institute of Theology named after Methodius and Kirill"

Sergy Gordun

Monday - from 14.00 to 16.00, Tuesday - from 14.00 to 17.00 24, Independence Avenua, room 301  
Vice-Rector of the Educational Work of the State University of BSU "Institute of Theology named after Mefodius and Kirill"   Wednesday, Thursday, Friday - from 14.00 to 17.00 24, Independence Avenua, room 301  
Director of the Educational Institution "International State Ecological Institute named after A.D.Sakharov" of the BSU Sergey Aleksandrovich Maskevich

First Tuesday of the month - from 8.00 to 14.00

23/1, Dolgobrodskaya Street, room 205-1  
Deputy Director of Scientific Work of the BSU International State Ecological Institute named after A.D.Sakharov  Sergey Stepanovich Poznyak

Second Tuesday of the month - from 8.00 to 14.00

23/1, Dolgobrodskaya Street, room 205-2  
Deputy Director of Educational Work of the BSU International State Ecological Institute named after A.D.Sakharov Igor Eduardovich Buchenkov

Third Tuesday of the month - from 8.00 to 14.00

23/1, Dolgobrodskaya Street, room 207  
Deputy Director of Administrative and Economic Work of the BSU International State Environmental Institute named after A.D.Sakharov Alla Aleksandrovna Shalimo

Fourth Tuesday of the month - from 8.30 to 14.00

23/1, Dolgobrodskaya Street, room 204